You saw them when...

------- 2018 -------

 All Them Witches

The Whigs

*repeat repeat

Cedric Burnside

Matthew Ryan & The Northern Wires

Tristen

Mo Lowda & The Humble

C2 & The Brothers Reed

Little Stranger

Roscoe & Etta

MD & Cobalt Blue
Bohannons
Violent Bear

Fotocrime

Curio Key Club

Jaxon Lee Swain

Appalatin

Roadie

Vice Tricks

Adventure

Prjctr

Vessel

Anemic Royalty

Dave Ernst & The Early Favorites

Sex Juice

Lady Mercy

Villa Mure

Touch AC
Tyler Lance Walker Gill
Ramble

Sound Company

The Get Down
Hot Brown Smackdown
Jameron
Brother Wolves
Planetary Overdrive
JK Mabry
Edgar Red

Delafaye

------- 2017 -------

 Larkin Poe

Patrick Sweany

Diane Coffee

Banditos

Roadkill Ghost Choir

Lee Bains III & The Glory Fires

Sweet Spirit

MojoFlo

The Get Right Band

Justin Wells Band

Lung

Horti (of Whiskey Shivers)

M. Ross Perkins

Grand Prize Winners From Last Year

Jamaican Queens

Bang!Bang!

Stelle Amor

Future Thieves

Fort Defiance

Quiet Hollers

Jericho Woods

Nellie Pearl

Whiskey Bent Valley Boys

Howell Dawdy

The Instruction

Billy Nelson

Maximon

Electric Garden

Voodoo Economics

Joann and the Dakota

Brooks Ritter

Light Treasons

The Dammit

Tyrone Cotton

Sound Company

JK Mabry & The Maybes

Carrie Cooley

Phourist & The Photons

Tyler Warden

Planetary Overdrive

Maddie Driscoll

Gully

Tyler Lance Walker Gill

Otis Junior & The Jesse Lees

Carly Johnson

3GC

C2 & The Brothers Reed

The Wildflower Chronicles

Thirty Spokes

Satellite Twin

The Fellow Travelers

------- 2016 -------

 Dylan LeBlanc

Cedric Burnside

Alanna Royale

Faux Ferocious

Blackfoot Gypsies

Grizzly Goat

Frederick the Younger

YOUR NEWS VEHICLES

Johnny Berry and the Outliers

JK Mabry and the Maybes

Peter Searcy Band

Zach Longoria Project

Wallace & The Groove Hounds

BRENDA

Moonlight Peddlers

Wilder Stallions

Kendra Villiger Band

Brooks Ritter Band

Hot Iron Skillet

The Thumps

Tristan Brooke

Low Cut Connie

Blaire Alise & The Bombshells

The Skulx

The Mobros

Ryan Sambol of The Strange Boys

Ruby the Rabbitfoot

Bohannons

Violent Bear

Restless Leg String Band

Brother Wolves

Otis Junior & The Jesse Lees

Cut Family Foundation

Projector

Jaxon Lee Swain

Tsunami Samurai

Joann + The Dakota

(ohlm)

Anemic Royalty

------- 2015 -------

 Fly Golden Eagle

Gill Landry ( Old Crow Medicine Show )

Morning Teleportation

Margo Price

Desert Noises

Sol Cat

Shivering Timbers

Jamaican Queens

Starbenders

Ancient Warfare

Scott Carney (WAX FANG)

Billy Goat Strut Revue

Seluah

Peter Searcy Band

GRAFFITI the band

The Instruction

BIGBIG

Vessel

Whiskey Bent Valley

ZLP (Zach Longoria Project)

Thirty Spokes

Tall Squares

Brother Wolves

Quiet Hollers

Black Birds of Paradise

Bottom Sop

Billy Seckman & Momos Omen

JK Mabry

Jonathan Glen Wood Ensemble

Hear Alex Wright & Maven Down

1200

The Hot Wires (Louisville, KY)

The Misty Mountain String Band

Joann & The Dakota

SATELLITE TWIN

White Crosses: A Tribute to the Ramones

The Dammit

The Tunesmiths

brooks ritter

------- 2014 -------

 THE PASS

Captain Midnight Band

Brian Olive

Old Baby

Woody Pines

Lamont Gillispie & 100 Proof

PUJOL

The Instruction

Machines Are People Too

Graffiti

Violet Knives

Local Villains

Discount Guns

Howell Dawdy

Johnny Berry

The Moonlight Peddlers

Citizens United

Tyrone Cotton

Small Time Napoleon

The Louisville Leopard Percussionists

Lazy Sunday

Nellie Pearl

Tall Squares

The Misty Mountain String Band

JK Mabry

Bookshelf

Brooks Ritter

Boyzz By Knight

Derby City Dames

Ladies of Illusion